Schools Visited Previously
In the list below school names are given only once per term, although in many cases I visited a school for two or more days.

2016-2017

Autumn
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary, Bury
Thorp Primary, Oldham
St. Aidan's RC Primary, Manchester
Tithe Barn Primary, Stockport
Ashurst Primary, St. Helens
Farnworth Primary, Widnes
All Saints Primary, Marple
St. Richard's RC Primary, Manchester
Broadoak Primary, Swinton
St. Peter's High School, Wigan
Newton West Park Primary, Leigh
Holmes Chapel Primary
Bollin Primary, Altrincham
Park Road Primary, Sale
Manchester Muslim Prep School
Chorlton CE Primary
William Hulmes' Grammar School, Manchester
St. John Vianney Primary, St. Helens
St. Michael's CE Primary, Flixton
Manchester Grammar School
Greenfield St. Mary's Primary, Oldham
St. Philip's Primary, Stockport
Elmwood Primary, Middleton
St. Michael's CE Primary, Bolton

Spring
Lyme CPS, Newton-le-Willows
Thorp Primary, Royton
Northenden Primary, Manchester
St. Thomas Primary, Stockport
Chorlton CE Primary, Manchester
The Willows Primary, Timperley
Bradley Green Primary, Hyde
St. Richard's RC Primary, Longsight
Bollin Primary, Bowdon
Shevington Primary, Wigan
Greenfield St. Mary's Primary, Lancs
Moorfield Primary, Irlam
Brandwood CPS, Bolton
Culcheth Primary, nr. Warrington
Withington Girls' School
All Saints Primary, Sale
St. Peter's Primary, Wythenshawe
Poplar Street Primary, Audenshaw
Sacred Heart Primary, Gorton
Bleak Hill Primary, St. Helens
Milton St. John's Primary, Mossley
Livingstone Primary, Mossley
St. Stephen's Primary, Kearsley
Urmston Junior School

Summer
Leigh St. Peter's Primary
St. Mary's Primary, Davyhulme
Crosslee Primary, Manchester
St. Benedict's Primary, Wigan
Boothstown Methodist
Cherry Tree Primary, Bolton
St. Aidan's RC Primary, Manchester
Bowlee Park Primary, Rochdale
St. Paul's Primary, Rawtenstall
St. Paul's Primary, Walkden
St. Peter's Primary, Ashton


2015-2016
 
Autumn
Alt Primary, Oldham
William Hulme's Grammar School, Manchester
Bollinbrook Primary, Macclesfield
Westvale Primary, Kirkby
Tithe Barn Primary, Stockport
St. Richard's RC Primary, Longsight
St. Paul's Primary, Swinton
St. Peter's RC High School, Wigan
Manchester Muslim Prep School
Queen Elizabeth Grammar School, Blackburn
St. Charles Primary, Swinton
Oakfield Primary, Ashton
St. Clements Primary, Manchester
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary, Bury
Oxford Grove Primary, Bolton
St. Stephen's Primary, Bolton
Thorp Primary, Oldham
Broadstone Hall Primary, Stockport
Canon Johnson Primary, Ashton
St. Joseph's Primary, Ramsbottom
St. Thomas Primary, Ashton in Makerfield
Vale View Primary, Reddish
Canon Burrows Primary, Ashton
Bleak HIll Primary, St. Helens
Park Road Primary, Sale
Holy Family Primary, Rochdale
Chorlton CE Primary
St. Michael's Primary, Bolton
Bollin Primary, Altrincham

Spring
Lever Edge Primary, Bolton
Thornham St. James Primary, Oldham
Holmes Chapel Primary
St. George's Primary, Hyde
St. Winifred's Primary, Stockport
Lyme Primary, Newton
St. Richard's Primary, Atherton
Northenden Primary
Leigh St. Peter's Primary
Willows Primary, Timperley
Livingstone Primary, Mossley
Bridgewater Primary, Little Hulton
Woodhouses Primary, Oldham
Appleton Thorn Primary, Cheshire
Brandwood Primary, Bolton
St. Aidan's Primary, Manchester
Greenfield St. Mary's Primary
St. Patrick's Primary, Liverpool,
St. Peter's Primary, Manchester
Manley Park Primary, Chorlton
St. Mary's Primary, Davyhulme
Our Lady of Lourdes Primary, Bury
William Hulme's Grammar School, Manchester
St. Michael's Primary, Flixton
Urmston Junior School
St. Joseph's Primary, Longsight
St. Stephen's Primary, Kearsley
Littleborough Primary
St. Brigid's Primary, Manchester
All Saints Primary, Sale
Bolshaw Primary, Stockport
All Saints Primary, Bolton
Summerseat Primary, Bury
Bleak Hill Primary, St. Helens
Culcheth Primary

Summer
Tithe Barn Primary, Stockport
Wargrave Primary, Newton
Bollinbrook Primary, Macclesfield
St. Agnes Primary, Longsight
Culcheth Primary
Brandwood Primary, Bolton
Crosslee Primary, Blackley
Alvanley Primary, Cheshire
Lostock Gralam Primary, Northwich
St. Aidan's Primary, Manchester
St. Stephen's Primary, Droylsden
St. Peter's Primary, Manchester
James Brindley Primary, Worsley
Bleak Hill Primary, St. Helens
Deepdale Primary, Preston
Leigh Primary, Hyde
Chesham Primary, Bury
St. John's Primary, Chorlton
Propps Hall Primary, Failsworth
Sunnybank Primary, Bury
St. Hilda's Primary, Prestwich
St. Vincent's Primary, Altrincham
Hursthead Primary, Cheadle Hulme
Irlam Primary
Lord Street Primary, Horwich
Elmridge Primary, Hale Barns


2014-2015
 
Autumn
Parish CE Primary, St. Helens
Lyme Street Primary, Newton le Willows
Greenfield Primary, Oldham
St John & St Augustine Primary, Accrington
Bollinbrook Primary, Macclesfield
Brunshaw Primary, Burnley
St Peter's HIgh School, Wigan
All Saints Primary, Marple
Crosslee Primary, Blackley
Northenden Primary
Ellenbrook Primary, Worsley
Norris Bank Primary, Stockport
Manchester Grammar Prep School
Tithe Barn Primary, Stockport
Park Road Primary, Sale
Netherhall Junior School, Huddersfield
Lowton St. Mary's Primary, Warrington
Crumpsall Lane Primary, Manchester
Ashdene Primary, Wilmslow
Thorp Primary, Royton
Weaver School, Nantwich
Queen's Road Primary, Stockport
Dean Oaks Primary, Wilmslow
Chorlton CE Primary
The Willows Primary, Stoke

Halton Lodge Primary, Runcorn
Broadstone Hall Primary, Reddish
Bleak Hill Primary, St Helens
Bradshaw Hall Primary, Cheadle Hulme
Bollin Primary, Bowdon
St Richard's RC Primary, Longsight
St Michael's CE Primary, Bolton
Lache Primary, Chester
Romiley Primary School

Spring
Holmes Chapel Primary
The Willows Primary, Timperley
Halton Lodge Primary, Runcorn
St Richard's Rc Primary, Atherton
Thornham St James Primary, Oldham
St Peter's CPS, Wythenshawe
Springfield Primary, Burnley
St Oswald's Primary, Chester
Brandwood CPS, Bolton
St Joseph's Primary, Leigh
Richard Durning Primary, Bispham
Elworth Primary, Sandbach
Sutton Oak Primary, St Helens
St George's Primary, Hyde
Urmston Junior
St Clement's Primary, Openshaw
Crompton Primary, Oldham
Withington Girls' School
Livingstone Primary, Mossley
Lyme Primary, Newton le Willows
St Stephen's RC Primary, Audenshaw
St Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor
All Saints' Primary, Farnworth
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary, Bury
Huntington Primary, Chester
St Mary's CE Primary, Davyhulme
Crab Lane Primary, Blackley
William Hulme's Grammar School
St Stephen's Primary, Kearsley
Whitegate Primary, Northwich
Gorton Mount Primary, Manchester
Manchester Muslim Prep School
Denton West End Primary
Waverton Primary, Chester
St Stephen's Primary, Droylsden
St Thomas Primary, Oldham

2013-2014
 
Autumn
St. Anne's RC Primary, Nantwich
St. Willibrord's RC Primary, Clayton
Lostock Primary, Bolton
Belgrave Academy, Stoke
Crumpsall Lane Primary, Manchester
St. Peter's RC High School, Wigan
Skelmanthorpe Primary, Huddersfield
Whitegate End Primary, Chadderton
Dean Oaks Primary, Wilmslow
Moorfield Primary, Irlam
St. Boniface Primary, Salford
Ladybrook Primary, Bramhall
Ashbury Meadow Primary, Beswick
Livingstone Primary, Mossley, Ashton
Thorp Primary, Royton
Norris Bank Primary, Heaton Norris
St. Anne's RC Primary, Crumpsall
Tithe Barn Primary, Heaton Mersey
St. Elizabeth's Catholic Primary, Wythenshawe
Bradley Green Primary, Hyde
Lowton St. Mary's Primary, Warrington
St. Ambrose RC Primary, Chorlton
Yew Tree Primary, Dukinfield
Lowton Junior School, Warrington
Fairway Primary, Offerton
James Brindley Primary, Worsley
Chorlton CE Primary, Chorlton
Savile Park Primary, Halifax
Lane End Primary, Cheadle Hulme
St. Anne's and St. Joseph's Primary, Accrington
Woodhouses Primary, Failsworth
Victoria Park Primary, Davyhulme
Manchester High School for Girls Prep, Withington
Walmsley Primary, Bolton
The Heys Primary, Ashton
Greenside Primary, Droylsden
Coppice Primary, Oldham
Bollin Primary, Altrincham
Westwood Park Primary, Salford
St. John's Primary, Stoke
Urmston Junior, Urmston
Moss Hey Primary, Bramhall
Smithdown Primary, Liverpool

Spring
Lowton Junior School, Warrington
Ladybarn Primary, Manchester
Cheadle Heath Primary
Bollinbrook Primary, Macclesfield
St. Aidan's RC Primary, Manchester
St. George's Primary, Hyde
Withington Girls' School
St. Anne's RC primary, Crumpsall
Huntington Primary, Chester
Eccleston Lane Ends Primary, Merseyside
Crompton Primary, Oldham
St. Stephen's Primary, Bolton
James Brindley Primary, Worsley
St. Stephen's Primary, Kearsley West
Wilmslow Prep School for Girls
Bamford Primary, Rochdale
Richmond Primary, Oldham
Manchester Muslim Prep School
Lower Kersal Primary, Salford
Thornham St. James Primary
Kearsley West Primary
Springfield Primary, Burnley
Lache Primary, Chester
Broadstone Hall Primary, Stockport

St. Thomas Aquinas Primary, Stoke
St. William of York Primary, Bolton
Waverton Primary, Cheshire
North Duffield Primary, York
Marlborough Primary, Salford
St. John's Primary, Kearsley
Flixton Junior School

Summer
Hursthead Junior, Cheadle Hulme

Cavendish Primary, Withington
Northenden Primary
St. Aidan's RC Primary, Manchester
Armitage Primary, Manchester
Wigginton Primary, York
Dawpool Primary, Wirral
Willow Grove Primary, Wigan
All Saints Primary, Marple
St. Vincent's RC Primary, Altrincham
St. Anne's RC Primary, Crumpsall
Gee Cross Holy Trinity RC Primary, Hyde
Greatwood Primary, Skipton
Thorp Primary, Oldham
Manchester Grammar School
Dean Valley Primary, Macclesfield
St. Michael's Primary, Bolton
St. Gabriel's Primary, Leigh
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary, Partington
Manchester Muslim Prep School
The Firs Primary, Sale
Broadfield Primary, Rochdale

2012-2013


Autumn
St Willibrord's RC Primary, Clayton
St Peter's Catholic Primary, Hazel Grove
Whittle-le-Woods Primary, Chorley
Old Moat Primary, Withington
Bradshaw Hall Primary, Cheadle Hulme
Whitegate End Primary, Middleton
Armitage Primary, Ardwick
Grange Primary, Preston
St Peter's Catholic High School, Wigan
Northenden Primary
All Saints Primary, Farnworth
Kearsley West Primary, Bolton
Norris Bank Primary, Stockport
St Peter's Primary, Newton-le-Willows
Park Road Primary, Warrington
The Firs Primary, Sale
Barrow Primary, nr. Chester
Scholar Green Primary, nr. Congleton
Beaver Road Primary, Didsbury
The Heys Primary, Ashton
North Walkden Primary
Alverthorpe Primary, Wakefield
Branton Primary, Doncaster
St Luke's Primary, Frodsham
Egerton Primary, Knutsford
Liverpool College Prep School
Ashton West End Primary
Thorp Primary
Harpur Mount Primary, Harpurhey
Coppice Primary, Oldham
Manchester High School for Girls (lower school), Withington
Chorlton CE Primary
Lewis Street Primary, Eccles
Greenside Prtimary, Droylsden
Buglawton Primary, Congleton
HIgh Lane Primary
Bollin Primary, Bowdon
Bowlee Park Primary, Manchester
Wrenbury Primary, nr. Nantwich
Lyme Primary, Newton-le-Willows
Springwood Primary, Bradford
St Mary's RC Primary, Eccles
Rolls Crescent Primary, Hulme
Lowton St Mary's Primary, Warrington
Bradley Green Primary, Hyde

Spring
Beck Primary, Sheffield
Lower Kersal Primary, Salford
Bowness Primary, Cumbria
Lowton Junior School, Warrington
Northenden Primary
St. Stephen's Primary, Kearsley
Bollinbrook Primary, Macclesfield
All Saints' Primary, Farnworth
Greenhill Primary, Oldham
St. Richard's RC Primary, Longsight
Liverpool College Prep
Thorp Primary, Royton
Kearsley West Primary, Bolton
Manchester Road Primary, Droylsden
Belvedere Prep, Liverpool
Horton Mill Primary, Oldham
St. Monica's RC Primary, Flixton
St. Agnes Primary, Longsight
St. Ambrose RC Primary, Chorlton
Broadstone Hall Primary, Reddish
The Valley Primary, Bolton
Wilmslow Prep for Girls
Withington Girls' School
Waverton Primary, Chester
Lea Primary, Matlock
St. Mary's Catholic Primary, Congleton
Yew Tree Primary, Walsall
Mobberley Primary, Cheshire
Crompton Primary, Oldham
Fir Bank Primary, Royton
Holy Trinity Primary, Littleborough
Rainford CPS, St. Helens
Wilmslow Grange Primary, Handforth
Propps Hall Primary, Failsworth

Summer
St. William of York RC Primary, Bolton
Sound and District Primary, Nantwich
Christ the King Catholic School, Walkden
Mayfield Primary, Oldham
St. Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor
Prospect Vale Primary, Heald Green
Huntington Primary, Chester
Hursthead Primary, Cheadle Hulme
Ashurst Primary, St. Helens
All Saints' RC Primary, Sale
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary, Partington
Gee Cross RC Primary, Hyde
Thorp Primary, Royton
Harpur Mount Primary, Harpurhey
Sacred Heart RC Primary, Blackburn
Broadfield CPS, Rochdale
St. Ambrose RC Primary, Chorlton
Manchester Muslim Prep School, Withington
St. Cuthbert's RC Primary, Withington
St. Vincent's RC Primary, Knutsford
Liverpool College Prep
Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary, Partington
Limehurst Primary, Oldham
St. Richard's RC Primary, Longsight
Ashbury Meadow Primary, Beswick
Glazebury Primary, Warrington
St. Vincent's RC Primary, Altrincham
Garswood Primary, St. Helens
Sowerby Primary, Thirsk
St. James Primary, Royton

2011-2012
 

Autumn
The Heys Primary, Ashton
Lower Kersal Primary, Salford
St. Willibrord's RC Primary, Clayton
Our Lady RC Primary, Stoke
Armitage Primary, Ardwick
Queen's Lower School, Chester
Prospect Vale Primary, Heald Green
St. Peter's CE Primary, Newton le Willows
Northenden Primary, Northenden
St. Margaret Mary's RC Primary, New Moston
St. Thomas CE Primary, Westhoughton
Kearsley West Primary, Bolton
Lily Lane Primary, Moston
Colden Primary, nr Hebden Bridge
Ridge Hill Primary, Stalybridge
Wrenbury Primary, Cheshire
St. Peter's RC High School, Orrell, nr Wigan
Norris Bank Primary, Heaton Norris
Greenside Primary, Droylsden
Smethwick Primary, Birmingham
St. Edward's Junior School, Cheltenham
Bradshaw Hall Primary, Cheadle Hulme
Chorlton CE Primary, Chorlton
High Lane Primary, High Lane
Fairfield Road Primary, Droylsden
Park Road Primary, Timperley
St. Richard's RC Primary, Longsight
Manchester High School for Girls Prep, Fallowfield
Ashdene Primary, Wilmslow
Culcheth Primary, Lancashire
St. Ambrose RC Primary, Chorlton
All Saints Primary, Leek
St. Stephen's CE Primary, Kearsley
Westwood Park Primary, Eccles
Hornby Park School, Hornby, Lancashire
Lacey Green Primary, Wilmslow

Spring
Peel Hall Primary, Wythenshawe
Lower Kersal Primary, Bolton
Northenden Primary
St Agnes CE Primary, Longsight
Moorlands Primary, Huddersfield
Cookham Dean Primary, nr. Maidenhead
St. Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor
Manchester Road Primary, Droylsden
Culcheth Primary, nr. Warrington
Withington Girls' School
All Saints Primary, Bolton
Wilmslow Prep for Girls
Crosslee Primary, Blackley
Chesterfield Museum
Kearsley West Primary, Bolton
Tetherdown Primary, London
Coppice Primary, Oldham
Croftway Primary, Blyth, Northumbria
Audenshaw Primary
Kingsley Primary, Cheshire
St. Thomas Aquinas RC Primary, Stoke
Chowbent Primary, Atherton
Elton Primary, Bury
Gee Cross Holy Trinity, nr. Hyde
Westmoor Primary, Dewsbury
Thorp Primary, Oldham
Armitage Primary, Ardwick
Broadstone Hall Primary, Stockport
Crompton Primary, Oldham
Horton Mill Primary, Oldham
St. Hugh's Primary, Timperley

Summer
St. Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor
Draycott Primary, Derby
Crosslee Primary, Blackley
Norris Bank Primary, Heaton Norris
Hursthead Primary, Cheadle Hulme
Northenden Primary
Whitegate End Primary
Lower Kersal Primary, Salford
Priory Witham Primary, Lincoln
Buckton Vale Primary, Stalybridge
Dean Oaks Primary, Wilmslow
Gainsborough Primary, Crewe
Gee Cross Primary, Hyde
St. Joseph's and St. Anne's Primary, Accrington
Moor Allerton Prep, Didsbury
Cambridge Road Primary, Ellesmere Port
Millbrook Primary, Kirkby
Moorlands Primary, Huddersfield
Padiham Primary, nr. Burnley
St. Hilda's CE Primary, Stretford
Etchell's Primary, Heald Green
Little London Primary, Leeds
St. Vincent's RC Primary, Altrincham
Audenshaw Primary

2010-2011

Old Moat Primary, Withington

St. Peter's CE Primary, Newton-le-Willows

Queen's Lower School, Chester

Yew Tree Primary, Walsall

Broadoak Pruimary, Swinton

Nevill Road Primary, Bramhall

Fairfield Primary, Failsworth

Chorlton CE Primary

Norris Bank Primary, Stockport

Parklee Primary, Atherton

Liverpool College Prep, Liverpool

St. Agnes CE Primary, Longsight

Mellor Primary, Marple

St. Peter's Primary, Hednesford

Cheetwood Primary, Manchester

St. Margaret Ward RC Primary, Sale

Oakham Primary, Rutland

Southfield Primary, Rutland

Cottingham Primary, Corby

Trefonen Primary, Oswestry

Northenden Primary

St. Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor

St. Paul's CE Primary, Walkden

The Hill Primary, Thurnscoe, Yorkshire

Hopwood Primary, Heywood

St. Joseph's Catholic Primary, Sale

St.Anne's CE Primary, Sale

Wilmslow Prep School for Girls

Propps Hall Primary, Failsworth

Greenwood Primary, Ealing

The Blue School, Isleworth

Wharton Primary, Winsford

Fishwick Primary, Preston

Wombwell Park Primary, Barnsley

Thorp Primary, Oldham

Lyndhurst Primary, Dukinfield

Whitegate End Primary, Chadderton

Gee Cross Holy Trinity Primary, nr Hyde

Ward Green Primary School, Barnsley

Dean Oaks Primary, Wilmslow

Lower Kersal Primary, Salford

Briscoe Lane Primary, Beswick

St. Vincent's RC Primary, Altrincham

Propps Hall Primary, Failsworth

Manchester Road Primary, Droylsden

Moorside Primary, Droylsden

Moorlands Primary, Huddersfield

Donnington Primary, London

St. Raphael's RC Primary, Stalybridge

St. Christopher's CE Primary, Romiley

 

2009-2010

St.John's RC Primary, Ormskirk

Queen's Lower School, Chester

Bonneygrove Primary, Cheshunt

St.Alban's RC Primary, Harlow

Bishop Wilson Primary, Birmingham

St.Richard's RC Primary, Longsight (teacher training)

St.Matthew's Primary, Birmingham

Yew Tree Primary, Birmingham

Etchells Primary, Heald Green

Broadoak Primary, Swinton

Mapplewell Primary, Barnsley

Coppice Primary, Oldham

Norris Bank Primary, Stockport

Johnson Fold Primary, Bolton

St.Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor

Aughton Town Green Primary, Ormskirk

St.Peter's RC Primary, Wythenshawe

Park Road Primary, Timperley

Crofts Primary, Walsall

Our Lady RC Primary, Stoke

St. Thomas CE Primary, Heaton Chapel

St. Agnes CE Primary, Longsight

North Reddish Primary, Reddish

Northenden Primary, Manchester

Bollington Cross Primary, Bollington

Wilmslow Prep for Girls

Chorlton CE Primary

Alma Park Primary, Levenshulme

Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary, Partington

Gee Cross Holy Trinity, nr Hyde

Propps Hall Primary, Failsworth

St. James CE Primary, Ashton

Light Oaks Primary, Salford

Cross Lee Primary, Manchester

Wombwell Primary, nr Barnsley

Peel Hall Primary, Wythenshawe

Gilded Hollins Primary, Leigh

St. Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor

Coppice Primary, Oldham

Briscoe Lane Primary, Newton Heath

Goostrey Primary, nr Crewe

St. Vincent's RC Primary, Altrincham

Newchurch Primary, Culcheth

St. Richards RC Primary, Levenshulme

Smithy Bridge Primary, Littleborough

Cottesmore Primary, Rutland

Old Hall Drive Primary, Gorton

 

2008-2009

All Saints Primary, Glossop

Bury Grammar Girls' Junior

Norris Bank Primary, Heaton Norris

Broad Oak Primary, Swinton

Cheetwood Primary, Manchester

Goostrey Primary, Cheshire

Cheadle Heath Primary

Peel Hall Primary, Wythenshawe

Birchwood Primary, Warrington

Evelyn Street Primary, Warrington

St.Monica's Primary, Warrington

Briscoe Lane Primary, Newton Heath

Crosslee Primary, Blackley

Armitage Primary, Ardwick

St.Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor

Cherry Tree Primary, Lymm

St.Catherine's Prep, Marple Bridge

St.Agnes Primary, Longsight

St.Peter's RC Primary, Wythenshawe

Park Road Primary, Timperley

Longbarn Primary, Warrington

Whitehill Primary, Heaton Norris

Terranova School, Jodrell Bank

St.Mary's Hall, Stoneyhurst, Lancs

Alma Park Primary, Levenshulme

Etchells Primary, Heald Green

Little Leigh Primary, Northwich

Northenden Primary

St.James Primary, Ashton under Lyne

St.Mary's Primary, Failsworth

Broadstone Hall Primary, Stockport

Wilmslow Prep for Girls

St.Helens CE Primary, Warrington

Ludworth Primary, Marple Bridge

St.Luke's Primary, Frodsham

Peacefield Primary, Marple

Gee Cross Holy Trinity Primary, Hyde

Ashdene Primary, Wilmslow

Roseacre Primary, Blackpool

Woodhouses Voluntary Primary, Failsworth

St.Christopher's Primary, Romiley

Prospect Vale Primary, Heald Green

Parklee Primary, Atherton

St.Richard's RC Primary, Longsight

St.George's Primary, Hyde

Smithy Bridge Primary, Littleborough

St.Vincent's RC Primary, Altrincham

 

2007-2008

Allerton Primary, Grimsby

Sacred Heart RC Primary, Gorton

Heathfield Primary, Bolton

Yew Tree Primary, Walsall

Ravensbury Primary, Clayton

Mapplewell Primary, Barnsley

Broad Oak Primary, Swinton

St.Wilfrid's Primary, Newton Heath

St.Matthew's Primary, Warrington

Hopwood Primary, Heywood

Seymour Park Primary, Old Trafford

Ladybridge Primary, Cheadle

St.Agnes Primary, Longsight

Norris Bank Primary, Heaton Norris

St.Catherine's Prep School, Marple Bridge

Bradley Green Primary, Hyde

Park Road Primary, Timperley

King's Rd Primary, Old Trafford

Etchells Primary, Heald Green

Cheadle Primary, Cheadle

St.Richard's Primary, Longsight

St.Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor

Northenden Primary, Northenden

Queen's Lower School, Chester

Temple Primary, Cheetham Hill

St.James Primary, Ashton

St.Mary's RC Primary, Failsworth

Sacred Heart RC Primary, Oldham

Whitegate End Primary, Chadderton

Lostock Primary, Bolton

Coppice Primary, Oldham

Gee Cross Holy Trinity, Hyde

Newhey Primary, Rochdale

Freehold CPS, Oldham

St.Steven's & All Martyrs' Primary, Bolton

Newhey Primary School

St.Hilda's Primary, Stretford

Mauldeth Rd Primary, Withington

Comberbach Primary, Cheshire

Our Lady CPS, Stoke

Valley Road CPS, Sunderland

Dean Valley Primary, Bollington

St.Vincent's RC Primary, Altrincham

Smithy Bridge CPS, Littleborough

2006-2007

Clifton Primary, Swinton

Loreto Prep School, Altrincham

Cavendish Primary, Didsbury

Broadbottom CE Primary

Meadowbank Primary, Atherton

Norris Bank Primary, Heaton Norris

Little Leigh Primary, Cheshire

Sacred Heart RC Primary, Gorton

Mellor Primary

Broadoak Primary, Swinton

Frodsham CE Primary

Barton Moss Community School, Eccles

Mostyn House School, Wirral

Our Lady of the Rosary RC Primary, Davyhulme

St. Agnes CE Primary, Longsight

New Hey Primary, Rochdale

Parkfield Primary, Middleton

St.Catherine's Prep, Marple Bridge

Elton Primary, Bury

Alkrington Primary, Middleton

St.Thomas CE Primary, Westhaughton

St.Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor

St.Vincents RC Primary, Altrincham

Grange Junior, Runcorn

St.James' CE Primary, Ashton

St.Mary's RC Primary, Failsworth

Gee Cross Primary, Hyde

Terranova Prep, Jodrell Bank

Little Peover Primary, Little Peover

St.Theresa's RC Primary, Little Lever

Stalyhill Junior, Stalybridge

St.Mary's Hall Prep, Stonyhurst

Whitegate End Primary, Chadderton

Arden Primary, Bredbury

St.Michael's CE Primary, Flixton

Peewit Hall Primary, Runcorn

Johnson Fold Primary, Bolton

Wilmslow Prep, Wilmslow

Dean Valley Primary, Bollington

Castle Hill Primary, Todmorden

Seymour Park Primary, Old Trafford

Mersey Drive Primary, Whitefield

Broadoak Primary, Didsbury

St.George's CE Primary, Hyde

Oakfield Primary, Hyde

Smithy Bridge Primary, Littleborough

2005-2006

St Paul's CE Primary, Walkden

Hopwood Primary, Heywood

Dukesgate Primary, Salford

Broadoak Primary, Switon

St Elisabeth's CE Primary, Reddish

Whitegate Primary, nr Northwich

Norris Bank Primary, Heaton Norris

Etchells Primary, Heald Green

Old Trafford Community School

St Catherine's Prep School, Marple Bridge

St Vincent's RC Primary, Altrincham

Cavendish Primary, Didsbury

St Paul's CE, Brinnington

Richard Evans Primary, Haydock

Norris Bank Primary, Heaton Norris

St John's CE Primary, Wetley Rocks, Staffs

St George's CE Primary, Hyde

St Aidan's RC Primary, Winstanley

Adswood Primary, Stockport

Parkfield Primary, Middleton

All Saints RC, Glossop

St Agnes CE Primary, Longsight

Beech Hall School, Macclesfield

St Paul's RC Primary, Hyde

Ridgefield Primary, Cambridge

St Paul's CE Primary, Adlington

Meadowbank Primary, Atherton

Buxton Junior School

Seymour Park Community School, Old Trafford

Johnson Fold Primary, Bolton

Little Leigh Primary, Cheshire

St Luke's Primary, Frodsham

St Hilda's CE Primary, Stretford

Alkrington Primary, Middleton

Warmingham Primary, Cheshire

St Mary's CE Primary, Shaw

Arden Primary, Bredbury

Alexandra Park Primary, Oldham

Gee Cross Holy Trinity Primary, Hyde

St James CE Primary, Ashton under Lyne

St Mary's RC Primary, Failsworth

St Andrew's CE Primary, Worsley

Lower Kersal Primary, Salford

St Andrew's CE Junior School, Cambridge

Perse School for Girls, Cambridge

Cams Lane Primary, Radcliffe

St Michael's CE Primary, Flixton

Castle Hill Primary, Todmorden

Holy Rosary RC Primary, Oldham

Dean Row Junior School, Wilmslow

Over St John's Primary, Winsford

Urmston Junior School

Oldfield Brow Primary, Altrincham

St Michael's CE Primary, Atherton

Whitegate End Primary, Chadderton

Globe Lane Primary, Dukinfield

Terra Nova School, Jodrell Bank

Newhey Primary, Rochdale

Barton Moss Community Primary, Eccles

Spotland Primary, Rochdale

St Aidan's RC Primary, Sale

Dean Valley Primary, Bollington

Broad Oak Primary, Didsbury

Holden Clough Primary, Ashton under Lyne

Smithy Bridge Primary, Littleborough

Mauldeth Road Primary, Withington

Chinley Primary

Holy Rosary RC Primary, Oldham

Johnson Fold Primary, Bolton

 

2004-2005

St Elisabeth's CE Primary, Reddish

Christchurch CE Primary, Eccles

Temple Primary, Cheetham

Mellor Primary, Mellor

Queensgate Primary, Bramhall

Cheadle Heath Primary

Broadoak Primary, Swinton

St Aidan's RC Primary, Northern Moor

Flash Primary, Flash, Staffs

Dukesgate Primary, Salford

St Paul's CE Primary, Brinnington

Gatley Primary

Hollin Primary, Middleton

Buxton Junior School

Parkfield Primary, Middleton

Brookside Primary, High Lane

Brookhead Primary, Cheadle

St Agnes Primary, Longsight

Loreto Prep School for Girls, Altrincham

Our Lady of Grace RC Primary, Prestwich

St Paul's RC Primary, Hyde

Marlborough Primary, Salford

Cledford Primary, Middlewich

Our Lady of Lourdes RC Primary, Partington

Clifton Primary, Swinton

Pinfold Primary, Hyde

Highnam Primary, Gloucester

St Paul's CE Primary, Walkden

Wilmslow Prep School for Girls

St James CE Primary, Ashton under Lyne

Alkrington Primary, Middleton

Dean Row Junior School, Wilmslow

Gee Cross Holy Trinity Primary, Hyde

St Gregory's Primary, Farnworth

Yew Tree Primary, Chadderton

St Mary's RC Primary, Failsworth

Seymour Park Community School, Old Trafford

St Mary's Primary, Sale

St Mary's CE, Shaw

Urmston Junior School

Cavendish Primary, Didsbury

Freehold Community School, Chadderton

Cale Green Primary, Shaw Heath

Globe Lane Primary, Dukinfield

Old Moat Primary, Withington

North Heaton Primary, Heaton Chapel

Willows Primary, Wythenshawe

Sedgley Park Primary, Prestwich

Holy Family RC Primary, Sale

Heyes Lane Primary, Timperley

Whitegate End Primary, Chadderton

Broad Oak Primary, Didsbury

Moore County Primary, Moore, Cheshire

Terra Nova School, Jodrell Bank

St Catherine's RC Primary, Didsbury